User contributions for Pappy
From Paraphilia+ Flags Wiki
19 August 2023
- 17:0017:00, 19 August 2023 diff hist +195 File:Soft MAP by sparklythingmap.png No edit summary
- 16:5816:58, 19 August 2023 diff hist +410 File:P-pride by okimochi-philia.png No edit summary
- 16:5316:53, 19 August 2023 diff hist +978 File:ACNOMAP by Jinx.png No edit summary
- 16:5316:53, 19 August 2023 diff hist +977 File:ACNOMAP 2 by Jinx.png No edit summary
- 16:0816:08, 19 August 2023 diff hist +144 File:MAP flag sun by unknown edit by Pappy.png No edit summary
- 13:5813:58, 19 August 2023 diff hist +281 File:Closeted MAP by Pappy.png No edit summary current
- 13:5013:50, 19 August 2023 diff hist +144 File:MAP symbol by Pappy.png No edit summary current
- 13:4013:40, 19 August 2023 diff hist +418 File:PanchronoMAP by rdg-anon system.png No edit summary current
- 13:2213:22, 19 August 2023 diff hist +77 File:Straight shota by EndlosHass on Twitter.png No edit summary current
- 13:1413:14, 19 August 2023 diff hist +45 File:Little shota lover symbol by Dead Dove.png No edit summary current
- 13:1413:14, 19 August 2023 diff hist +45 File:Shota lover symbol by Dead Dove.png No edit summary current
- 13:1413:14, 19 August 2023 diff hist +45 File:Shotacon by Junko.png No edit summary current
- 13:1413:14, 19 August 2023 diff hist +45 File:Shotacon by unknown.jpg No edit summary current
- 13:1313:13, 19 August 2023 diff hist +45 File:Shotacon by Aaron and anonymous.png No edit summary current
- 13:1313:13, 19 August 2023 diff hist +43 File:Lolicon by Aaron and anonymous.png No edit summary current
- 13:1213:12, 19 August 2023 diff hist +43 File:Lolicon by unknown.jpg No edit summary current
- 13:1213:12, 19 August 2023 diff hist +43 File:Lolicon by Junko.png No edit summary current
- 13:1213:12, 19 August 2023 diff hist +43 File:Loli lover symbol by Dead Dove.png No edit summary current
- 13:1113:11, 19 August 2023 diff hist +34 File:Kodocon by Aaron and anonymous.png No edit summary current
- 13:1013:10, 19 August 2023 diff hist +34 File:Kodocon by Pappy.jpg No edit summary current
- 13:1013:10, 19 August 2023 diff hist +34 File:Kodocon by Junko.png No edit summary current
- 13:0913:09, 19 August 2023 diff hist +34 File:Kodo lover symbol by Dead Dove.png No edit summary current
- 13:0913:09, 19 August 2023 diff hist +34 File:Kodo lover symbol by Pappy.png No edit summary current
- 13:0913:09, 19 August 2023 diff hist +34 File:Little kodo lover symbol by Dead Dove.png No edit summary current
- 13:0913:09, 19 August 2023 diff hist +34 File:Little kodo lover symbol by Pappy.png No edit summary current
- 13:0813:08, 19 August 2023 diff hist 0 Category:Undescribed No edit summary
- 13:0713:07, 19 August 2023 diff hist +402 N Category:Undescribed Created page with "A category for files that lack description for reasons other than lack of information (typically because writing a full description was deemed a low priority task). A category for files that lack significant parts of description because the available information is insufficient is [https://flags.nnia.space/index.php?title=Category:Context_needed Context needed]. Category:Management categories"
- 12:4312:43, 19 August 2023 diff hist +26 File:Kinderfolk by Steve Diamond.png No edit summary current
- 12:4012:40, 19 August 2023 diff hist +254 File:Degenerate unity by Laura.png No edit summary
- 12:2912:29, 19 August 2023 diff hist −1 File:Degenerate unity by Laura.png No edit summary
- 10:2610:26, 19 August 2023 diff hist +261 File:LCL symbol by Dead Dove.png No edit summary current
- 10:2410:24, 19 August 2023 diff hist +267 File:MAPflux by Max.png No edit summary current
- 10:1710:17, 19 August 2023 diff hist +289 File:Sadomaso MAP by Keven.png No edit summary current
- 10:1610:16, 19 August 2023 diff hist +192 File:Sado MAP by keven.png No edit summary current
- 10:1610:16, 19 August 2023 diff hist +200 File:Maso MAP by Keven.png No edit summary current
- 10:1210:12, 19 August 2023 diff hist +235 File:MAP4MAP by PlusMakesPosts.png No edit summary
- 10:0210:02, 19 August 2023 diff hist +219 File:MAP nb inclusive symbol by Lecter.png No edit summary current
- 10:0110:01, 19 August 2023 diff hist +213 File:Christmas MAP by Iris.png No edit summary current
- 09:5909:59, 19 August 2023 diff hist +189 File:MAP community member (MAP or ally) by Wolfie.png No edit summary current
- 09:5909:59, 19 August 2023 diff hist +144 File:MAP symbol by CinnaMit.png No edit summary
- 09:5809:58, 19 August 2023 diff hist +387 File:Juvenian by Max.png No edit summary
- 09:5809:58, 19 August 2023 diff hist +388 File:Juvenian 2 by Max.png No edit summary
- 09:2109:21, 19 August 2023 diff hist +162 File:MAPhoardiac by Max.png No edit summary current
- 08:3408:34, 19 August 2023 diff hist +344 File:Aspec MAP enby inclusive by Lecter and Pappy.png No edit summary
- 08:3408:34, 19 August 2023 diff hist +122 File:Aspec MAP by Lecter.png No edit summary
- 08:3208:32, 19 August 2023 diff hist +243 File:Aspec MAP by Lecter.png No edit summary
- 08:3108:31, 19 August 2023 diff hist +235 File:MAP self-love by Pappy.png No edit summary current
- 08:2408:24, 19 August 2023 diff hist +202 File:Wlw AAM by Animal Sys on NNIA.png No edit summary current
- 08:2408:24, 19 August 2023 diff hist +188 File:Gay AAM by mediocervidae.png No edit summary current
- 08:2408:24, 19 August 2023 diff hist +190 File:Lesbian AAM by angel aka strawberrycake at fu.png No edit summary current
